Funambol-SugarCRM Connector

Project Activity

Areas:
Type:
Start:
End:

Export as CSV

Date D/l CVS All Trkr Tasks Forum Messages Docs
September 201217400000
October 201217300000
November 201215400000
December 201224400000
January 201314900000
February 20136400000
March 201311800000
April 20131800000
May 20131500000
June 20135600000
July 201312100000
August 20132500000
September 20135600000
October 201311500000
November 20137300000
December 20134000000
January 201410000000
February 20143400000
March 201411000000
April 201412900000
May 20147400000
June 20145500000
July 201411700000


SourceForge.net Logo
Terms & Conditions|Privacy Policy|Trademark Info|Contact Info|Comments & Questions
SugarCRM Inc.© 2004 - 2014 All rights reserved.