VeryThinClient for SugarCRM

Project Activity

Areas:
Type:
Start:
End:

Export as CSV

Date D/l CVS All Trkr Tasks Forum Messages Docs
May 20133400000
June 20134500000
July 20135100000
August 20134700000
September 20131800000
October 20134500000
November 20133100000
December 20131700000
January 20142800000
February 20142400000
March 20143700000
April 20144400000
May 20142000000
June 20141800000
July 20144000000
August 20143400000
September 20144900000
October 20142800000
November 20142300000
December 20141800000
January 20154100000
February 20153900000
March 2015400000


SourceForge.net Logo
Terms & Conditions|Privacy Policy|Trademark Info|Contact Info|Comments & Questions
SugarCRM Inc.© 2004 - 2015 All rights reserved.