MyCRM Call Manager for Skype and Tapi

Project Activity

Areas:
Type:
Start:
End:

Export as CSV

Date D/l CVS All Trkr Tasks Forum Messages Docs
December 201211200000
January 201314100000
February 20139300000
March 201321300000
April 201319900000
May 201313700000
June 201317100000
July 201316400000
August 201311600000
September 201314800000
October 201316100000
November 20139700000
December 20139300000
January 201412400000
February 201410000000
March 201414300000
April 201413200000
May 201415300000
June 201411300000
July 201415600000
August 201416400000
September 201416700000


SourceForge.net Logo
Terms & Conditions|Privacy Policy|Trademark Info|Contact Info|Comments & Questions
SugarCRM Inc.© 2004 - 2014 All rights reserved.