MyCRM OXID-to-Sugar Connector

Project Activity

Areas:
Type:
Start:
End:

Export as CSV

Date D/l CVS All Trkr Tasks Forum Messages Docs
February 20131300000
March 20132800000
April 2013900000
May 20131100000
June 20132200000
July 20132200000
August 20131500000
September 20132000000
October 20132500000
November 20131900000
December 20131400000
January 20141800000
February 20141500000
March 20142900000
April 20142800000
May 20142900000
June 20141200000
July 20142700000
August 20143700000
September 20142500000
October 20143600000
November 20142400000
December 2014900000


SourceForge.net Logo
Terms & Conditions|Privacy Policy|Trademark Info|Contact Info|Comments & Questions
SugarCRM Inc.© 2004 - 2014 All rights reserved.